:: Wildcard :: | :: Semi-Finals :: | :: Championship :: | :: Champion :: | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AT | Pates Park 3pm |
|
Salisbury 3-2
|
|
|||||
AT | Pates Park 5pm |
|
Salisbury 3-1
|
|
|||||
|
|
||||||||
DATE | Friday, May 12th | DATE | Tuesday, May 16th |
DATE
AT
|
Thursday, May 18th
Pates Park 7pm
|
|
Bangor 12-11
|
||
1 Bangor
|
|
|
|||||||
4 Wilson
|
AT | Pates Park 7pm |
|
Bangor 8-7
|
|
||||
AT | Pates Park 5pm |
|
Northwestern 4-3
|
|
|||||
:: Wildcard :: | :: Semi-Finals :: | :: Championship :: | :: Champion :: | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AT | Bangor HS 3:00pm |
|
Bangor 39-38
|
|
|||||
3 Bangor
|
AT | Catasauqua HS 6:00pm |
|
Notre Dame G.P. 32-27
|
|
||||
|
|
||||||||
DATE | Saturday, February 11th | DATE | Tuesday, February 14th |
DATE
AT
|
Friday, February 17th
Easton Area MS 6:00pm
|
|
Southern Lehigh 40-30
|
||
|
|
||||||||
AT | Catasauqua HS 7:30pm |
|
Southern Lehigh 54-38
|
|
|||||
AT | Moravian Academy 3:00pm |
|
Northwestern 52-32
|
|
|||||
:: Semi-Finals :: | :: Championship :: | :: Champion :: | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AT | Northern Lehigh 5pm |
|
Southern Lehigh 2-1
|
|
||
|
||||||
DATE | Tuesday, October 18th |
DATE
AT
|
Thursday, October 20th
Northern Lehigh 7pm
|
|
Southern Lehigh 2-0
|
|
|
|
|||||
AT | Palisades 5pm |
|
Salisbury 2-1
|
|
||
:: Championship :: | :: Champion :: | ||
---|---|---|---|
|
|||
DATE
AT
|
Wednesday, October 19th
Moravian Academy 7:30pm
|
|
Saucon Valley 3-1
|
|
:: Semi-Finals :: | :: Championship :: | :: Champion :: | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Bangor
|
||||||
AT | Northern Lehigh 5pm |
|
Southern Lehigh 2-1
|
|
||
|
||||||
DATE | Monday, October 17th |
DATE
AT
|
Wednesday, October 19th
Salisbury 6pm
|
|
Moravian Academy 1-0
|
|
|
|
|||||
AT | Northern Lehigh 7pm |
|
Moravian Academy 7-0
|
|
||
Date | Sport | Opponents/Score/Tournament Record | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Tue 08/23/16 | Notre Dame G.P.0 @ Moravian Academy5 | 10:00am | |
Tue 08/23/16 | Pen Argyl0 @ Saucon Valley5 | 10:00am | |
Tue 08/23/16 | Wilson0 @ Salisbury5 | 10:00am | |
Wed 08/24/16 | Southern Lehigh5 @ Palisades0 | 3:30pm | |
Thu 08/25/16 | Saucon Valley2 @ Bangor3 | 10:00am | |
Thu 08/25/16 | Moravian Academy5 @ Wilson0 | 10:00am | |
Thu 08/25/16 | Salisbury5 @ Pen Argyl0 | 10:00am | |
Thu 08/25/16 | Palisades0 @ Notre Dame G.P.5 | 3:30pm | |
Fri 08/26/16 | Bangor3 @ Salisbury2 | 10:00am | |
Fri 08/26/16 | Notre Dame G.P.4 @ Southern Lehigh1 | 1:00pm | |
Sat 08/27/16 | Moravian Academy5 @ Pen Argyl0 | 10:00am | |
Sat 08/27/16 | Wilson2 @ Palisades3 | 10:00am | |
Mon 08/29/16 | Moravian Academy5 @ Bangor0 | 4:00pm | |
Mon 08/29/16 | Palisades2 @ Pen Argyl3 | 4:00pm | |
Mon 08/29/16 | Salisbury3 @ Saucon Valley2 | 4:00pm | |
Mon 08/29/16 | Southern Lehigh5 @ Wilson0 | 4:00pm | |
Tue 08/30/16 | Bangor5 @ Palisades0 | 4:00pm | |
Tue 08/30/16 | Saucon Valley0 @ Moravian Academy5 | 4:00pm | |
Tue 08/30/16 | Wilson0 @ Notre Dame G.P.5 | 4:00pm | |
Tue 08/30/16 | Pen Argyl0 @ Southern Lehigh5 | 4:00pm | |
Thu 09/01/16 | Southern Lehigh3 @ Bangor2 | 4:00pm | |
Thu 09/01/16 | Moravian Academy4 @ Salisbury1 | 4:00pm | |
Thu 09/01/16 | Notre Dame G.P.5 @ Pen Argyl0 | 4:00pm | |
Thu 09/01/16 | Palisades0 @ Saucon Valley5 | 4:00pm | |
Fri 09/02/16 | Saucon Valley1 @ Southern Lehigh4 | 10:00am | |
Fri 09/02/16 | Salisbury5 @ Palisades0 | 3:45pm | |
Fri 09/02/16 | Bangor2 @ Notre Dame G.P.3 | 4:00pm | |
Fri 09/02/16 | Pen Argyl4 @ Wilson1 | 4:00pm | |
Sat 09/03/16 | Northern Lehigh2 @ Palmerton4 | 11:30am | |
Tue 09/06/16 | Palmerton0 @ Bangor7 | 4:00pm | |
Tue 09/06/16 | Notre Dame G.P.2 @ Bangor3 | 4:00pm | |
Tue 09/06/16 | Wilson0 @ Bangor5 | 4:00pm | |
Tue 09/06/16 | Southern Lehigh2 @ Moravian Academy3 | 4:00pm | |
Tue 09/06/16 | Palisades0 @ Moravian Academy5 | 4:00pm | |
Tue 09/06/16 | Northern Lehigh3 @ Wilson2 | 4:00pm | |
Tue 09/06/16 | Northwestern0 @ Pen Argyl2 | 4:00pm | |
Tue 09/06/16 | Notre Dame G.P.2 @ Saucon Valley3 | 4:00pm | |
Tue 09/06/16 | Salisbury0 @ Palisades3 | 4:00pm | |
Tue 09/06/16 | Southern Lehigh4 @ Salisbury1 | 4:00pm | |
Tue 09/06/16 | Catasauqua0 @ Saucon Valley0 | 4:15pm | |
Wed 09/07/16 | Catasauqua5 @ Wilson2 | 4:00pm | |
Wed 09/07/16 | Pen Argyl2 @ Moravian Academy3 | 4:00pm | |
Wed 09/07/16 | Northern Lehigh0 @ Saucon Valley8 | 4:00pm | |
Wed 09/07/16 | Northwestern9 @ Palmerton1 | 4:00pm | |
Wed 09/07/16 |
|