:: Semi-Finals :: | :: Championship :: | :: Champion :: | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AT | Northern Lehigh 5pm |
|
Southern Lehigh 2-1
|
|
||
|
||||||
DATE | Tuesday, October 18th |
DATE
AT
|
Thursday, October 20th
Northern Lehigh 7pm
|
|
Southern Lehigh 2-0
|
|
|
|
|||||
AT | Palisades 5pm |
|
Salisbury 2-1
|
|
||
Date | Opponents/Score/Tournament Record | Time |
---|---|---|
Sat 09/03/16 | Northern Lehigh2 @ Palmerton4 | 11:30am |
Tue 09/06/16 | Notre Dame G.P.2 @ Bangor3 | 4:00pm |
Wed 09/07/16 | Catasauqua5 @ Wilson2 | 4:00pm |
Wed 09/07/16 | Pen Argyl2 @ Moravian Academy3 | 4:00pm |
Wed 09/07/16 | Northern Lehigh0 @ Saucon Valley8 | 4:00pm |
Wed 09/07/16 | Northwestern9 @ Palmerton1 | 4:00pm |
Wed 09/07/16 | Palisades0 @ Southern Lehigh4 | 7:00pm |
Thu 09/08/16 | Bangor6 @ Northern Lehigh1 | 7:00pm |
Fri 09/09/16 | Saucon Valley5 @ Catasauqua0 | 4:00pm |
Fri 09/09/16 | Moravian Academy0 @ Palisades4 | 4:00pm |
Fri 09/09/16 | Wilson0 @ Northwestern7 | 4:00pm |
Fri 09/09/16 | Southern Lehigh3 @ Notre Dame G.P.0 | 4:00pm |
Fri 09/09/16 | Salisbury7 @ Pen Argyl0 | 4:00pm |
Mon 09/12/16 | Catasauqua1 @ Bangor5 | 4:00pm |
Mon 09/12/16 | Notre Dame G.P.5 @ Moravian Academy3 | 4:00pm |
Mon 09/12/16 | Northern Lehigh0 @ Southern Lehigh3 | 4:00pm |
Mon 09/12/16 | Northwestern1 @ Saucon Valley0 | 4:00pm |
Mon 09/12/16 | Palmerton6 @ Wilson1 | 4:00pm |
Wed 09/14/16 | Bangor1 @ Northwestern6 | 4:00pm |
Wed 09/14/16 | Southern Lehigh5 @ Catasauqua1 | 4:00pm |
Wed 09/14/16 | Moravian Academy3 @ Northern Lehigh1 | 4:00pm |
Wed 09/14/16 | Saucon Valley5 @ Palmerton0 | 4:00pm |
Wed 09/14/16 | Pen Argyl0 @ Palisades6 | 6:00pm |
Wed 09/14/16 | Salisbury3 @ Notre Dame G.P.1 | 7:00pm |
Fri 09/16/16 | Palmerton1 @ Bangor5 | 4:00pm |
Fri 09/16/16 | Catasauqua2 @ Moravian Academy1 | 4:00pm |
Fri 09/16/16 | Northern Lehigh1 @ Salisbury9 | 4:00pm |
Fri 09/16/16 | Northwestern1 @ Southern Lehigh3 | 4:00pm |
Fri 09/16/16 | Notre Dame G.P.5 @ Pen Argyl2 | 4:00pm |
Fri 09/16/16 | Wilson0 @ Saucon Valley7 | 4:00pm |
Tue 09/20/16 | Bangor5 @ Wilson0 | 4:00pm |
Tue 09/20/16 | Salisbury5 @ Catasauqua0 | 4:00pm |
Tue 09/20/16 | Moravian Academy1 @ Northwestern5 | 4:00pm |
Tue 09/20/16 | Pen Argyl2 @ Northern Lehigh1 | 4:00pm |
Tue 09/20/16 | Palisades4 @ Notre Dame G.P.2 | 4:00pm |
Tue 09/20/16 | Southern Lehigh1 @ Palmerton0 | 4:00pm |
Wed 09/21/16 | Palmerton1 @ Moravian Academy2 | 4:00pm |
Thu 09/22/16 | Saucon Valley1 @ Bangor0 | 4:00pm |
Thu 09/22/16 | Catasauqua3 @ Pen Argyl2 | 4:00pm |
Thu 09/22/16 | Northern Lehigh1 @ Palisades6 | 4:00pm |
Thu 09/22/16 | Northwestern1 @ Salisbury1 | 7:00pm |
Thu 09/22/16 | Wilson0 @ Southern Lehigh4 | 7:00pm |
Mon 09/26/16 | Palisades3 @ Catasauqua1 | 4:00pm |
Mon 09/26/16 | Moravian Academy4 @ Wilson2 | 4:00pm |
Mon 09/26/16 | Pen Argyl1 @ Northwestern9 | 4:00pm |
Mon 09/26/16 | Southern Lehigh2 @ Saucon Valley3 | 4:00pm |
Mon 09/26/16 | Salisbury4 @ Palmerton1 | 6:30pm |
Tue 09/27/16 | Notre Dame G.P.10 @ Northern Lehigh1 | 7:00pm |
Wed 09/28/16 | Catasauqua1 @ Notre Dame G.P.4 | 4:00pm |
Wed 09/28/16 | Palmerton3 @ Pen Argyl0 | 4:00pm |
Wed 09/28/16 | Northwestern3 @ Palisades0 | 6:00pm |
Wed 09/28/16 | Bangor2 @ Southern Lehigh0 | 7:00pm |
Wed 09/28/16 | Wilson0 @ Salisbury7 | 7:00pm |
Sat 10/01/16 | Saucon Valley4 @ Moravian Academy0 | 2:00pm |
Sat 10/01/16 | Palisades0 @ Salisbury2 | 7:00pm |
Tue 10/04/16 | Notre Dame G.P.0 @ Northwestern2 | 3:30pm |
Tue 10/04/16 | Moravian Academy3 @ Bangor2 | 4:00pm |
Tue 10/04/16 | Northern Lehigh1 @ Catasauqua3 | 4:00pm |
Tue 10/04/16 | Pen Argyl3 @ Wilson0 | 4:00pm |
Tue 10/04/16 | Salisbury0 @ Saucon Valley1 | 4:00pm |
Wed 10/05/16 | Palisades2 @ Palmerton1 | 6:30pm |
Thu 10/06/16 | Southern Lehigh5 @ Moravian Academy2 | 4:00pm |
Thu 10/06/16 | Northwestern8 @ Northern Lehigh2 | 4:00pm |
Thu 10/06/16 | Palmerton1 @ Notre Dame G.P.4 | 4:00pm |
Thu 10/06/16 | Wilson0 @ Palisades6 | 4:00pm |
Thu 10/06/16 | Bangor0 @ Salisbury2 | 7:00pm |
Sat 10/08/16 | Saucon Valley5 @ Pen Argyl0 | 10:00am |
Tue 10/11/16 | Bangor0 @ Palisades2 | 3:45pm |
Tue 10/11/16 | Palmerton3 @ Catasauqua3 | 4:00pm |
Tue 10/11/16 | Moravian Academy0 @ Salisbury5 | 4:00pm |
Tue 10/11/16 | Saucon Valley3 @ Notre Dame G.P.1 | 4:00pm |
Tue 10/11/16 | Southern Lehigh3 @ Pen Argyl0 | 4:00pm |
Tue 10/11/16 | Wilson1 @ Northern Lehigh5 | 7:00pm |
Wed 10/12/16 | Pen Argyl0 @ Bangor4 | 7:00pm |
Thu 10/13/16 | Palisades0 @ Saucon Valley1 | 4:00pm |
Thu 10/13/16 | Southern Lehigh1 @ Salisbury0 | 5:00pm |
Thu 10/13/16 | Catasauqua0 @ Northwestern8 | 7:00pm |
Thu 10/13/16 | Notre Dame G.P.3 @ Wilson0 | 7:00pm |
Tue 10/18/16 | Semi-Finals #1 Saucon Valley1 @ #4 Salisbury2at Palisades |
5:00pm |
Tue 10/18/16 | Semi-Finals #3 Southern Lehigh2 @ #2 Northwestern1at Northern Lehigh Highlights: Southern Lehigh wins PK 3-2 |
5:00pm |
Thu 10/20/16 | Finals #4 Salisbury0 @ #3 Southern Lehigh2at Northern Lehigh |
7:00pm |