:: Semi-Finals :: | :: Championship :: | :: Champion :: | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AT | Palisades 7pm |
|
Salisbury 3-0
|
|
||
|
||||||
DATE | Tuesday, October 18th |
DATE
AT
|
Thursday, October 20th
Northern Lehigh 5pm
|
|
Northwestern 2-1
|
|
|
|
|||||
AT | Northern Lehigh 7pm |
|
Northwestern 2-1
|
|
||
Date | Opponents/Score/Tournament Record | Time |
---|---|---|
Wed 09/07/16 | Bangor1 @ Notre Dame G.P.1 | 4:00pm |
Wed 09/07/16 | Wilson3 @ Catasauqua2 | 4:00pm |
Wed 09/07/16 | Moravian Academy1 @ Pen Argyl0 | 4:00pm |
Wed 09/07/16 | Saucon Valley3 @ Northern Lehigh0 | 4:00pm |
Wed 09/07/16 | Palmerton0 @ Northwestern9 | 4:00pm |
Wed 09/07/16 | Southern Lehigh0 @ Palisades2 | 7:00pm |
Thu 09/08/16 | Northern Lehigh0 @ Bangor4 | 4:00pm |
Fri 09/09/16 | Catasauqua0 @ Saucon Valley7 | 4:00pm |
Fri 09/09/16 | Palisades3 @ Moravian Academy0 | 4:00pm |
Fri 09/09/16 | Northwestern8 @ Wilson0 | 4:00pm |
Fri 09/09/16 | Notre Dame G.P.2 @ Southern Lehigh2 | 4:00pm |
Fri 09/09/16 | Pen Argyl1 @ Salisbury9 | 4:00pm |
Mon 09/12/16 | Bangor1 @ Catasauqua2 | 4:00pm |
Mon 09/12/16 | Moravian Academy1 @ Notre Dame G.P.2 | 4:00pm |
Mon 09/12/16 | Southern Lehigh3 @ Northern Lehigh0 | 4:00pm |
Mon 09/12/16 | Saucon Valley0 @ Northwestern2 | 4:00pm |
Tue 09/13/16 | Wilson2 @ Palmerton1 | 6:30pm |
Wed 09/14/16 | Northwestern4 @ Bangor0 | 4:00pm |
Wed 09/14/16 | Northern Lehigh1 @ Moravian Academy4 | 4:00pm |
Wed 09/14/16 | Palisades7 @ Pen Argyl4 | 4:00pm |
Wed 09/14/16 | Palmerton2 @ Saucon Valley6 | 4:00pm |
Wed 09/14/16 | Catasauqua0 @ Southern Lehigh6 | 7:00pm |
Wed 09/14/16 | Notre Dame G.P.0 @ Salisbury2 | 7:00pm |
Thu 09/15/16 | Salisbury7 @ Northern Lehigh1 | 6:30pm |
Fri 09/16/16 | Bangor0 @ Palmerton0 | 4:00pm |
Fri 09/16/16 | Moravian Academy5 @ Catasauqua1 | 4:00pm |
Fri 09/16/16 | Southern Lehigh1 @ Northwestern4 | 4:00pm |
Fri 09/16/16 | Pen Argyl0 @ Notre Dame G.P.2 | 4:00pm |
Fri 09/16/16 | Saucon Valley7 @ Wilson0 | 4:00pm |
Tue 09/20/16 | Wilson0 @ Bangor4 | 4:00pm |
Tue 09/20/16 | Northwestern1 @ Moravian Academy0 | 4:00pm |
Tue 09/20/16 | Northern Lehigh0 @ Pen Argyl3 | 4:00pm |
Tue 09/20/16 | Catasauqua0 @ Salisbury7 | 7:00pm |
Tue 09/20/16 | Notre Dame G.P.1 @ Palisades4 | 7:00pm |
Tue 09/20/16 | Palmerton1 @ Southern Lehigh6 | 7:00pm |
Wed 09/21/16 | Moravian Academy4 @ Palmerton2 | 4:00pm |
Thu 09/22/16 | Bangor0 @ Saucon Valley1 | 4:00pm |
Thu 09/22/16 | Pen Argyl3 @ Catasauqua2 | 4:00pm |
Thu 09/22/16 | Palisades4 @ Northern Lehigh0 | 4:00pm |
Thu 09/22/16 | Salisbury1 @ Northwestern1 | 4:00pm |
Thu 09/22/16 | Southern Lehigh3 @ Wilson0 | 4:00pm |
Mon 09/26/16 | Catasauqua2 @ Palisades7 | 4:00pm |
Mon 09/26/16 | Wilson0 @ Moravian Academy5 | 4:00pm |
Mon 09/26/16 | Northern Lehigh0 @ Notre Dame G.P.2 | 4:00pm |
Mon 09/26/16 | Northwestern11 @ Pen Argyl0 | 4:00pm |
Mon 09/26/16 | Saucon Valley1 @ Southern Lehigh0 | 4:00pm |
Mon 09/26/16 | Palmerton0 @ Salisbury8 | 7:00pm |
Wed 09/28/16 | Notre Dame G.P.3 @ Catasauqua0 | 4:00pm |
Wed 09/28/16 | Moravian Academy2 @ Saucon Valley2 | 4:00pm |
Wed 09/28/16 | Salisbury9 @ Wilson0 | 4:00pm |
Wed 09/28/16 | Palisades3 @ Northwestern4 | 6:30pm |
Wed 09/28/16 | Pen Argyl3 @ Palmerton4 | 6:30pm |
Wed 09/28/16 | Southern Lehigh2 @ Bangor0 | 7:00pm |
Sat 10/01/16 | Bangor0 @ Moravian Academy2 | 2:00pm |
Sat 10/01/16 | Salisbury1 @ Palisades0 | 2:30pm |
Tue 10/04/16 | Catasauqua4 @ Northern Lehigh3 | 4:00pm |
Tue 10/04/16 | Northwestern3 @ Notre Dame G.P.0 | 4:00pm |
Tue 10/04/16 | Palmerton0 @ Palisades4 | 4:00pm |
Tue 10/04/16 | Wilson0 @ Pen Argyl3 | 4:00pm |
Tue 10/04/16 | Saucon Valley2 @ Salisbury2 | 7:00pm |
Thu 10/06/16 | Salisbury6 @ Bangor0 | 4:00pm |
Thu 10/06/16 | Moravian Academy1 @ Southern Lehigh0 | 4:00pm |
Thu 10/06/16 | Northern Lehigh0 @ Northwestern5 | 4:00pm |
Thu 10/06/16 | Notre Dame G.P.4 @ Palmerton1 | 4:00pm |
Thu 10/06/16 | Palisades6 @ Wilson0 | 4:00pm |
Sat 10/08/16 | Pen Argyl0 @ Saucon Valley2 | 10:00am |
Sat 10/08/16 | Palmerton5 @ Northern Lehigh2 | 11:30am |
Mon 10/10/16 | Northern Lehigh0 @ Wilson2 | 7:00pm |
Tue 10/11/16 | Palisades5 @ Bangor2 | 4:00pm |
Tue 10/11/16 | Salisbury5 @ Moravian Academy0 | 4:00pm |
Tue 10/11/16 | Notre Dame G.P.1 @ Saucon Valley0 | 4:00pm |
Tue 10/11/16 | Catasauqua1 @ Palmerton2 | 6:30pm |
Tue 10/11/16 | Pen Argyl1 @ Southern Lehigh8 | 7:00pm |
Thu 10/13/16 | Bangor4 @ Pen Argyl3 | 4:00pm |
Thu 10/13/16 | Northwestern12 @ Catasauqua0 | 4:00pm |
Thu 10/13/16 | Wilson0 @ Notre Dame G.P.2 | 7:00pm |
Thu 10/13/16 | Saucon Valley3 @ Palisades1 | 7:00pm |
Thu 10/13/16 | Southern Lehigh1 @ Salisbury4 | 7:00pm |
Tue 10/18/16 | Semi-Finals #3 Saucon Valley0 @ #2 Salisbury3at Palisades |
7:00pm |
Tue 10/18/16 | Semi-Finals #1 Northwestern2 @ #4 Palisades1at Northern Lehigh Highlights: Overtime |
7:00pm |
Thu 10/20/16 | Finals #2 Salisbury1 @ #1 Northwestern2at Northern Lehigh Highlights: 2OT |
5:00pm |